- 1/18 18New
$399,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt9137 153 AVE #1, Lindenwood, NY 11414
Condo
Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite
- 1/50 50New
$850,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,365 SqFt8 Whisper LN, Smithtown, NY 11787
Single Family Home
Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite
- 1/34 34New
$649,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,121 SqFt15 Brandywine DR, Mastic, NY 11950
Single Family Home
Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite
- 1/48 48Pending
$700,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt1 Hooper CT, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
Single Family Home
Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite
- 1/39 39Pending
$675,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt1 Whitman DR, Medford, NY 11763
Single Family Home
Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite
RECENTLY SOLD
closed
$659,900
$660,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt10 Amarr DR, Shirley, NY 11967
Single Family Home
Listed by Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc
closed
$550,000
7.7%$507,500
2 Beds1 Bath709 SqFt454 Terryville RD, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes
closed
$549,000
1.1%$555,000
2 Beds2 Baths700 SqFt255 Elmore ST, Central Islip, NY 11722
Single Family Home
Listed by Exit Realty Island Elite